Статистика разрядов

Разряды спортсменов Айкидо Воронежской области
ФИОДата рожденияРазрядКю/ДанДет/ВзрДата сдачиКлуб
Александров Егор Николаевич18.10.20167кюдет.25.12.2021Шишкова
Алещенко Александр05.04.19787кювзр.16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Алещенко Андрей Александрович19.11.20103кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Андреев Владислав Андреевич18.08.20109кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Анкер Марк20.10.20078кюдет18.11.2017ДИНАМО
Анпилогов Владислав Олегович15.10.201510кюдет.25.12.2021ДК
Антонов Тимофей10.10.20125кюдет.26.12.2020ЗАЛ №1
Аралов Артём20.11.20085кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Астапов Михаил28.12.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Атян Степан Суренович31.05.20156кюдет.21.05.2022Шишкова
Баканов Юрий Александрович25.03.20126кюдет.26.02.2022ФОК Лесной
Бакуменко Артем Павлович30.12.20104кюдет.21.05.2022ДИМИТРОВА 2А
Балакари Илья31.03.20003кювзр23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Балашов Матвей12.10.20101кюдет08.06.2019ДИНАМО
Бардаков Кирилл Вячеславович 26.08.20119кюдет.25.12.2021НУ шк 3
Бардаков Кирилл Вячеславович26.08.20117кюдет.26.02.2022НУ шк 3
Баркалов Никита 9кюдет23.11.2018Зд. Ребенок
Баркалов Николай11.11.20044кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Баркалов Павел Алексеевич07.08.19751кювзр16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Баркалов Ярослав Павлович19.07.20083кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Башарина Вероника16.06.20094кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Башкатов Дмитрий12.07.20115кюдет29.04.2017ДИНАМО
Безобразов Тимур14.02.201210кюдет08.10.2016ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Безобразова Дарья03.10.20089кюдет08.10.2016ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Беляев Дмитрий31.08.20118кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Беляев Яков19.10.20104кюдет18.11.2017ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Бережной Дмитрий05.05.20084кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Бовдуй Вячеслав23.10.20094кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Боев Ярослав Валерьевич06.12.20109кюдет.27.03.2021ДИНАМО
Большаков Иван20.01.201210кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Бондарева Мирослава Сергеевна26.10.20091дандет.21.05.2022НУ шк 3
Бондаренко Вячеслав Владимирович11.02.20051кювзр.27.03.2021ДИНАМО
Борисов Вадим18.02.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Максим18.02.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Михаил31.07.20127кюдет25.05.2019ДИНАМО
Борисов Семён27.12.20092кюдет16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Борисова Варвара11.04.20117кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Бочарова Варвара Сергеевна02.10.20135кюдет.22.05.2021ЗАЛ №1
Бражников Владислав Юрьевич05.10.20139кюдет.25.12.2021НУ шк 3
Брездынюк Никита13.05.20115кюдет17.06.2017ДИНАМО
Буданов Фёдор Михайлович03.07.20104кюдет.22.05.2021Шинник
Бузань Александр Григорьевич16.06.19711данвзр.17.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Бузань Егор Александрович07.05.20121дандет.23.04.2022ЗАЛ №1
Бузуверов Роман Эдуардович30.09.201410кюдет.23.02.2021Шишкова
Булашов Андрей02.11.20096кюдет16.12.2017ДИНАМО
Бухтоярова Екатерина Олеговна13.12.20102дандет26.02.2022ЗАЛ №1
Бухтоярова Наталия Викторовна28.12.19772данвзр17.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Вавилов Антон Сергеевич14.03.20128кюдет.24.04.2021ДК
Вавин Максим Дмитриевич22.10.20099кюдет.26.09.2020ШКОЛА №3
Васильев Богдан13.05.20124кюдет23.11.2018Зд. Ребенок
Визнюк Никита29.05.20119кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Владимирович Александр13.01.20147кюдет.25.05.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Володов Глеб Дмитриевич12.06.20124кюдет.27.03.2021ЗАЛ №1
Володова Милена Дмитриевна27.07.20062кюдет08.06.2019ЗАЛ №1
Воробьёв Никита29.10.20055кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Воробьёв Тимофей Александрович19.12.20112кюдет23.04.2022ЗАЛ №1
Габитова Эльвина Равильевна22.02.20124кюдет.24.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Гаврилова Софья Игоревна30.09.20119кюдет.25.12.2021НУ шк 3
Гвоздюков Светослав16.02.20107кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Герасимов Артём Олегович 16.10.20149кюдет.27.11.2021ЗАЛ №1
Гилёв Михаил Алексеевич23.09.20159кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Глинкина Дарина Павловна29.11.20137кюдет14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Дегтярев Богдан Алексеевич04.01.20169кюдет.25.12.2021ДИНАМО
Дедов Аким Аександрович15.08.2014
9кюдет.23.04.2022НОЦ
Денисенко Алиса01.12.20094кюдет22.12.2018Зд. Ребенок
Денисов Евгений01.12.20092кюдет16.06.2018ШКОЛА №3
Дмитриев Артём26.04.20123кюдет08.06.2019ДИНАМО
Дмитриев Глеб Константинович27.03.20093кюдет.21.05.2022Димитрова
Дмитриев Константин Генрихович01.06.19682кювзр.21.05.2022Димитрова
Добросоцкий Никита04.11.20099кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Домшина Дарья Андреевна 26.10.20111кюдет.24.04.2021НУ шк 3
Дормодихин Андрей12.12.200810кюдет28.05.2016ДИНАМО
Дрынкин Никита Алексеевич09.02.20021кювзр.22.05.2021Димитрова
Дрякин Евгений08.07.20052кюдет23.11.2018ШКОЛА №3
Дума Александр24.03.20108кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Дыбов Максим17.05.20073кюдет21.04.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Дьяконов Михаил Александрович13.06.201510кюдет.24.04.2021ДК
Епишин Платон10.01.20072кюдет17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Еременко Денис Дмитриевич19.06.20129кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Еремин Александр20.07.20047кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Зайцева Камила10.06.20104кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Замурий Мария27.03.20097кюдет.08.02.2020Зд. Ребенок
Заугольников Захар Дмитриевич20.03.20147кюдет.25.12.2021ДК
Захарченко Семён Никитич03.04.20148кюдет.25.12.2021ДК
Зенищев Артем Николаевич04.06.2015
8кюдет.21.05.2022Зал 1
Зибров Дмитрий06.08.20129кюдет.16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Зобнов Кирилл Андреевич08.12.20135кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Иванов Андрей10кюдет21.04.2018Зд. Ребенок
Игнатов Степан Алексеевич31.07.20123кюдет.25.12.2021ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Ильин Роман21.06.20054кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Капленко Максим Сергеевич15.05.20127кюдет.25.12.2021ДИМИТРОВА 2А
Карнушин Ярослав Борисович26.10.20158кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Карташов Артём02.12.20111кюдет.25.12.2021НУ шк 3
Карташов Дмитрий01.10.20133кюдет.21.05.2022Зд. Ребенок
Карташова Светлана Николаевна17.02.19865кювзр.26.09.2020ШКОЛА №3
Кириловских Фёдор24.04.20128кюдет21.04.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Кириченко Алиса Романовна11.02.2012
9кюдет.26.02.2022ДИНАМО
Кирсанов Роман14.01.20135кюдет19.05.2018Зд. Ребенок
Киселев Алексей01.04.20076кюдет14.10.2017ДИНАМО
Ковалева Александра Евгеньевна12.06.2013
7кюдет.23.04.2022СОШ 2 Отр
Колосов Михаил Алексеевич06.01.20091кюдет24.04.2021Димитрова
Комаринский Андрей09.06.20067кюдет.26.09.2020ЗАЛ №1
Коржик Максим22.02.20135кюдет16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Коробов Иван Александрович17.07.2014
9кюдет.21.05.2022НУ шк 3
Коротких Сергей07.02.20159кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Костенко Владимир Николаевич02.12.20149кюдет.22.05.2021ЗАЛ №1
Косьмина Варвара21.03.20091дандет14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Кофанов Егор Евгеньевич16.06.20155кюдет.26.03.2022ДК
Кочегаров Платон23.01.20141кюдет21.05.2022ДИНАМО
Кочергина Диана Игоревна02.11.20166кюдет.21.05.2022Шишкова
Крестьянинов Григорий14.07.20099кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Кривенков Илья11.08.20108кюдет17.06.2017ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Кругляк Борис21.11.20083кю27.11.202127.11.2021НУ шк 3
Кругляк Сергей15.01.20113кюдет27.11.2021НУ шк 3
Кузнецов Егор21.11.20093кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Кукуев Павел Сергеевич24.10.20159кюдет.27.03.2021Шишкова
Ладан Владислав01.04.20115кюдет14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Ланина София Александровна25.11.2011
6кюдет.21.05.2022ДИМИТРОВА
Лебединская Элина01.09.20119кюдет25.03.2017ДИНАМО
Лепендин Роман14.04.20109кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Лепехин Дмитрий24.02.20102кюдет10.03.2018ЗАЛ №1
Лесных Матвей Александрович01.06.20142кюдет.21.05.2022ДИНАМО
Литвиненко Иван07.07.20047кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Литвиненко Максим21.12.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Лихацкий Михаил Евгеньевич24.07.2013
9кюдет.26.02.2022Шишкова
Лопатин Александр24.02.20159кюдет.26.09.2020ЗАЛ №1
Лукин Артём23.11.20074кюдет17.06.2017НУ шк 3
Лукьянов Михаил Михайлович08.02.19671данвзр17.04.2021ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Лукьянова Анна Михайловна22.04.20102кюдет28.11.2020ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Лутков Кирилл14.04.20102кюдет23.11.2018ШКОЛА №3
Любавский Владислав03.08.20109кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Лютиков Матвей25.12.20096кюдет.08.02.2020ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Ляхов Никита27.08.20087кюдет14.04.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Май Ван Тьен Зунг24.11.20098кюдет18.11.2017ДИНАМО
Максименков Денис Александрович29.01.20167кюдет.21.05.2022Шишкова
Малая Алёна21.01.20082кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Мальчиков Алексей13.12.19783кювзр23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Мальчиков Никита02.11.20074кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Мамишев Андрей17.04.20073кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Марносов Кирилл23.05.20149кюдет.14.03.2020ДИНАМО
Марносова Вера Алексеевна08.10.19837кювзр.14.03.2020ДИНАМО
Марчук Григорий Львович12.02.201610кюдет.24.04.2021ДК
Маслов Иван30.01.20095кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Маслюков Егор Александрович12.01.20093кюдет26.02.2022ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Матвиенко Матвей11.05.20097кюдет.28.11.2020ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Матыцин Михаил01.11.20126кюдет21.12.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Махин Владимир05.08.20115кюдет14.10.2017ДИНАМО
Минаков Владислав26.01.20099кюдет.16.03.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Минаков Дмитрий18.07.20047кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Минаков Павел Олегович10.10.20104кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Минасян Сурен Артакович06.07.2011
10кюдет.23.04.2022НУ шк 3
Минтюков Кирилл13.03.20103кюдет18.11.2017ЗАЛ №1
Мирошниченко Иван30.06.20106кюдет.21.05.2022Зд. Ребенок
Мозговой Дмитрий Антонович08.11.20126кюдет.24.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Мозговой Никита18.01.20116кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Морозов Денис Евгеньевич09.07.20159кюдет.26.02.2022CК"ШИННИК"
Мосеян Ерванд Самсонович22.09.20116кюдет.27.11.2021НУ шк 3
Мосеян Тарон Самсонович22.04.20137кюдет.27.11.2021НУ шк 3
Москвитина Алина18.02.20094кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Мурзин Олег27.03.20085кюдет.30.01.2021ЗАЛ №1
Муслимов Эмиль17.08.20107кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Набокин Лев Артемович24.10.2014
10кюдет.26.03.2022НОЦ
Нечукин Данил18.06.20069кюдет12.03.2016ДИНАМО
Низов Владимир Михайлович27.08.20122кюдет.27.11.2021ЗАЛ №1
Низов Дмитрий Михайлович14.08.20144кюдет.23.04.2022ЗАЛ №1
Низов Михаил Вячеславович23.11.19811данвзр.17.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Никольская Милана Максимовна17.12.20104кюдет.27.11.2021ШКОЛА № 3
Никольский Александр21.12.20135кюдет08.02.2020ЗАЛ №1
Новиков Михаил26.02.20113кюдет22.12.2018ДИНАМО
Носов Владислав Евгеньевич16.06.20143кюдет.26.02.2022ШИННИК
Павленко Алина Ивановна05.01.20071кюВзр26.02.2022ЗАЛ №1
Павленко Карина27.01.20099кюдет.28.11.2020ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Павлова Олеся Александровна05.02.20103кюдет.26.02.2022ЗАЛ №1
Палагин Денис29.04.20105кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Паршин Матвей18.05.20119кюдет25.03.2017ДИНАМО
Пеньков Игорь06.08.20095кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Передрий Михаил02.11.20117кюдет.17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Перепелица Алексей27.03.19895кювзр.27.06.2020ЗАЛ №1
Перепелица Михаил Алексеевич20.05.20139кюдет.08.06.2019ЗАЛ №1
Петренко Максим23.06.20052кювзр.27.11.2021ДИНАМО
Полозов Михаил30.08.20106кюдет.14.03.2020Зд. Ребенок
Попенков Дмитрий08.10.20124кюдет28.11.2020ШКОЛА №3
Попов Евгений Александрович25.09.2014
7кюдет.21.05.2022НОЦ
Попова Элина02.06.20096кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Поправко Илья04.07.20087кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Поташов Павел Анатольевич07.07.19981данвзр17.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Прохоров Евгений Михайлович19.09.2015
9кюдет.26.02.2022ШИННИК
Прохорова Александра Владимировна24.10.1989
7кювзр.26.02.2022ШИННИК
Пукаевич София Михайловна07.05.20101кюдет21.05.2022Димитрова
Пупыкин Артем Сергеевич21.09.20126кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Пьянков Илья Дмитриевич21.08.20146кюдет.27.03.2021ЗАЛ №1
Пьянков Илья Дмитриевич21.08.2014
5кюдет.26.03.2022Зал 1
Рощупкин Иван Андреевич17.06.20156кюдет.25.12.2021Шишкова
Рыбаков Иван27.04.20117кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Рыбалка Андрей Александрович12.12.20106кюдет.27.11.2021НУ шк 3
Рыбин Семён Викторович24.04.20126кюдет.27.11.2021НУ шк 3
Рябоконь Даниил25.08.20117кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Рябцев Иван01.04.20117кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Садриев Марк23.07.20084кюдет16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Садриева Варвара Станиславовна13.08.20146кюдет.24.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Салтанов Михаил21.11.20104кюдет08.06.2019ШКОЛА №3
Самусев Виктор20.05.19832кювзр19.02.2017ЗАЛ №1
Самусев Владислав15.02.20114кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Сафонов Владимир31.10.20022кюдет19.02.2017ЗАЛ №1
Свиридова Элеонора Сергеевна25.03.201510кюдет.27.11.2021ШИННИК
Северьянов Данил14.05.20091кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Селезнев Кирилл Игоревич28.12.20095кюдет.27.02.2021ДИНАМО
Селезнев Тихон Евгеньевич26.02.20095кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Сергеев Валерий Алексеевич13.08.20135кюдет.21.05.2022ШИННИК
Сердюк Александр03.03.20086кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Сердюк Филипп01.01.201110кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Серых Константин Максимович26.09.20139кюдет.27.03.2021CК"ШИННИК"
Сеченых Александр12.04.20033кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Сиротин Денис Дмитриевич09.08.2012
7кюдет.21.05.2022Зал 1
Смирнов Андрей06.05.20093кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Смирнов Кирилл19.02.201310кюдет.28.11.2020ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Соколов Андрей24.05.20104кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Соколова Анна7кювзр14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Солодухин Егор30.11.20114кюдет20.10.2018ЗАЛ №1
Солтанова София09.04.20105кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Сотников Кирилл Андреевич30.08.20146кюдет.25.12.2021Шишкова
Спасский Кирилл Алексеевич31.08.2015
9кюдет.21.05.2022ШИННИК
Судаков Сергей26.03.20045кюдет23.04.2016ДИНАМО
Суралев Максим Александрович 15.11.201310кюдет.24.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Суровцев Родион Вячеславович10.03.20115кюдет16.06.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Суханов Тимофей09.05.20104кюдет17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Сухорослов Михаил Алексеевич10.03.20105кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Сухорослова Полина Алексеевна16.11.20012кювзр14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Сухоруков Никита25.09.20116кюдет21.04.2018ЗАЛ №1
Сычев Станислав23.04.201510кюдет.28.11.2020ШКОЛА №3
Сычева Анастасия13.01.201310кюдет.28.11.2020ШКОЛА №3
Тарасенко Кирилл01.10.20109кюдет.14.04.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Тарасенко Олег24.12.201310кюдет.16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Тищенко Владимир27.03.20135кюдет.21.12.2019ДИНАМО
Тищенко Степан26.01.20113кюдет21.04.2018ДИНАМО
Токарева Лилиана28.08.20065кюдет23.04.2016ДИНАМО
Толсторожих Евгений Михайлович19.09.201510кюдет.23.02.2021CК"ШИННИК"
Трунов Иван11.10.20064кюдет14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Труфанов Денис Евгеньевич13.02.20113кюдет.24.04.2021ЗАЛ №1
Турищев Виталий Леонидович05.05.20146кюдет.21.05.2022Димитрова
Турищев Леонид Алексеевич02.12.19784кювзр.21.05.2022Димитрова
Тутов Лев Евгеньевич02.11.20127кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Умеренков Дмитрий Артемович07.01.201510кюдет.24.04.2021ДК
Умеренков Роман Артемович13.08.201110кюдет.24.04.2021ДК
Ушаков Михаил Алексеевич16.11.20057кюдет.26.02.2022ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Ушакова Олеся Алексеевна27.07.2001
7кювзр.26.02.2022ФОК Лесной
Федотов Антон02.02.20106кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Филимонов Александр Евгеньевич20.03.2014
9кюдет.26.02.2022ДИНАМО
Филиппов Максим Алексеевич9кюдет.27.11.2021ДК
Фоменко Анастасия Андреевна28.04.20155кюдет.27.11.2021ЗАЛ №1
Фоменко Евгений Романович15.04.20134кюдет.21.05.2022НУ шк 3
Фоменко Софья Андреевна27.04.20103кюдет.27.11.2021ЗАЛ №1
Фомин Владислав20.09.20108кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Фролова Анна Николаевна23.06.19733кювзр.21.05.2022Димитрова
Хавозхан Илья20.12.20096кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Хвостов Дмитрий Алексеевич29.10.20137кюдет.21.05.2022НУ шк 3
Хлистун Андрей07.03.20118кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Холопов Даниил Денисович12.02.20076кюдет.30.01.2021ДИНАМО
Худяков Максим23.01.20085кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Цветкова Аксинья08.02.20087кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Цуканова Ольга Сергеевна24.06.19861кювзр26.02.2022ЗАЛ №1
Цыплакова Алиса29.01.20105кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Черенков Даниил26.03.20126кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Черных Захар10.04.20149кюдет.14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Черных Кира Олеговна14.07.201510кюдет.24.04.2021Шишкова
Черных Никита06.05.20104кюдет20.10.2018ЗАЛ №1
Чернышов Николай24.01.19993кювзр28.05.2016ДИНАМО
Чернышова Ладомила17.10.20063кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Чечко Дмитрий Васильевич11.06.2012
9кюдет.23.04.2022СОШ 2 Отр
Чечко Илья Васильевич15.11.2013
9кюдет.23.04.2022СОШ 2 Отр
Чубучин Ярослав Евгеньевич15.06.20115кюдет.21.05.2022ШИННИК
Чурсинов Иван Григорьевич30.12.201410кюдет.24.04.2021ДИНАМО
Шавкун Илья Игоревич11.12.20136кюдет.22.05.2021Шишкова
Шамаев Антон Евгеньевич 25.08.2012
9кюдет.23.04.2022Шинник
Шеменев Кирилл Евгеньевич 23.10.20073кюдет.27.03.2021Шинник
Шеменева Валерия Дмитриевна30.04.20154кюдет.22.05.2021Шинник
Шерстникова Кира05.01.20132кюдет.25.12.2021ДИНАМО
Шехавцов Иван20.01.20081дандет14.04.2019ШКОЛА №3
Шурыгин Денис Владимирович27.08.19754кювзр.21.05.2022ДИМИТРОВА 2А
Юрина Александра25.11.20043кюдет25.05.2019ЗАЛ №1
Юсупов Миша13.10.201010кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Ябуров Артём Александрович30.01.20085кюдет.21.05.2022ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Яковлев Владислав13.11.20127кюдет.08.06.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Якунин Пётр03.04.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Яников Денис18.04.20114кюдет.10.12.2016ЗАЛ №1
Авдеева Валерия Дмитриевна
28.05.2016
10кюдет.21.05.2022ДИНАМО
Атрещенкова Алина Александровна
23.01.2012
9кюдет.21.05.2022Шинник
Крылов Максим
10кюдет.21.05.2022Шишкова