Статистика разрядов

Разряды спортсменов Айкидо Воронежской области
ФИОДата рожденияРазрядКю/ДанДет/ВзрДата сдачиКлуб
Бухтоярова Наталья28.12.19771данвзр21.09.2019ЗАЛ №1
Поташов Павел07.07.19981данвзр17.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Бухтоярова Екатерина13.12.20101дандет16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Косьмина Варвара21.03.20091дандет14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Павленко Алина05.01.20071дандет16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Шехавцов Иван20.01.20081дандет14.04.2019ШКОЛА №3
Баркалов Павел07.08.19751кювзр16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Балашов Матвей12.10.20101кюдет08.06.2019ДИНАМО
Бондаренко Вячеслав11.02.20051кюдет16.06.2018ДИНАМО
Северьянов Данил14.05.20091кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Лукьянов Михаил08.02.19672кювзр21.09.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Самусев Виктор20.05.19832кювзр19.02.2017ЗАЛ №1
Сухорослова Полина16.11.20012кювзр14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Цуканова Ольга24.06.19862кювзр14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Астапов Михаил28.12.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Вадим18.02.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Максим18.02.20102кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Семён27.12.20092кюдет16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Володова Милена27.07.20062кюдет08.06.2019ЗАЛ №1
Денисов Евгений01.12.20092кюдет16.06.2018ШКОЛА №3
Дрякин Евгений08.07.20052кюдет23.11.2018ШКОЛА №3
Епишин Платон10.01.20072кюдет17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Колосов Михаил06.01.20092кюдет16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Лепехин Дмитрий24.02.20102кюдет10.03.2018ЗАЛ №1
Лутков Кирилл14.04.20102кюдет23.11.2018ШКОЛА №3
Малая Алёна21.01.20082кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Сафонов Владимир31.10.20022кюдет19.02.2017ЗАЛ №1
Балакари Илья31.03.20003кювзр23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Мальчиков Алексей13.12.19783кювзр23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Чернышов Николай24.01.19993кювзр28.05.2016ДИНАМО
Алещенко Андрей19.11.20103кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Баркалов Ярослав19.07.20083кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Воробьёв Тимофей19.12.20113кюдет20.10.2018ДИНАМО
Дмитриев Артём26.04.20123кюдет08.06.2019ДИНАМО
Дыбов Максим17.05.20073кюдет21.04.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Кузнецов Егор21.11.20093кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Мамишев Андрей17.04.20073кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Минтюков Кирилл13.03.20103кюдет18.11.2017ЗАЛ №1
Новиков Михаил26.02.20113кюдет22.12.2018ДИНАМО
Пукаевич София 07.05.20103кюдет08.06.2019ДИНАМО
Сеченых Александр12.04.20033кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Смирнов Андрей06.05.20093кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Тищенко Степан26.01.20113кюдет21.04.2018ДИНАМО
Чернышова Ладомила17.10.20063кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Юрина Александра25.11.20043кюдет25.05.2019ЗАЛ №1
Домшина Дарья 26.10.20113кюдет.21.12.2019школа № 3
Карташов Артём02.12.20113кюдет.21.12.2019школа № 3
Баркалов Николай11.11.20044кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Башарина Вероника16.06.20094кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Беляев Яков19.10.20104кюдет18.11.2017ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Бовдуй Вячеслав23.10.20094кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Васильев Богдан13.05.20124кюдет23.11.2018Зд. Ребенок
Денисенко Алиса01.12.20094кюдет22.12.2018Зд. Ребенок
Зайцева Камила10.06.20104кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Ильин Роман21.06.20054кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Лукин Артём23.11.20074кюдет17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Лукьянова Анна22.04.20104кюдет14.04.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Мальчиков Никита02.11.20074кюдет12.03.2016ЗАЛ №1
Москвитина Алина18.02.20094кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Садриев Марк23.07.20084кюдет16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Салтанов Михаил21.11.20104кюдет08.06.2019ШКОЛА №3
Самусев Владислав15.02.20114кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Соколов Андрей24.05.20104кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Солодухин Егор30.11.20114кюдет20.10.2018ЗАЛ №1
Суханов Тимофей09.05.20104кюдет17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Трунов Иван11.10.20064кюдет14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Черных Никита06.05.20104кюдет20.10.2018ЗАЛ №1
Яников Денис18.04.20114кюдет10.12.2016ЗАЛ №1
Аралов Артём20.11.20085кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Башкатов Дмитрий12.07.20115кюдет29.04.2017ДИНАМО
Брездынюк Никита13.05.20115кюдет17.06.2017ДИНАМО
Володов Глеб12.06.20125кюдет14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Воробьёв Никита29.10.20055кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Кирсанов Роман14.01.20135кюдет19.05.2018Зд. Ребенок
Коржик Максим22.02.20135кюдет16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Кочегаров Платон23.01.20145кюдет21.12.2019ДИНАМО
Кругляк Борис21.11.20085кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Кругляк Сергей15.01.20115кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Ладан Владислав01.04.20115кюдет14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Маслов Иван30.01.20095кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Махин Владимир05.08.20115кюдет14.10.2017ДИНАМО
Палагин Денис29.04.20105кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Пеньков Игорь06.08.20095кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Попенков Дмитрий08.10.20125кюдет16.03.2019ШКОЛА №3
Солтанова София09.04.20105кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Судаков Сергей26.03.20045кюдет23.04.2016ДИНАМО
Суровцев Родион10.03.20115кюдет16.06.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Сухорослов Михаил10.03.20105кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Токарева Лилиана28.08.20065кюдет23.04.2016ДИНАМО
Худяков Максим23.01.20085кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Цыплакова Алиса29.01.20105кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Бережной Дмитрий05.05.20085кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Бондарева Мирослава26.10.20095кюдет.19.10.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Минаков Павел10.10.20105кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Тищенко Владимир27.03.20135кюдет.21.12.2019ДИНАМО
Шерстникова Кира05.01.20135кюдет.19.10.2019ДИНАМО
Булашов Андрей02.11.20096кюдет16.12.2017ДИНАМО
Киселев Алексей01.04.20076кюдет14.10.2017ДИНАМО
Маслюков Егор12.01.20096кюдет21.12.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Матыцин Михаил01.11.20126кюдет21.12.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Мозговой Никита18.01.20116кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Никольский Александр21.12.20136кюдет25.05.2019ЗАЛ №1
Попова Элина02.06.20096кюдет10.02.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Сердюк Александр03.03.20086кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Сухоруков Никита25.09.20116кюдет21.04.2018ЗАЛ №1
Федотов Антон02.02.20106кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Черенков Даниил26.03.20126кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Карташов Дмитрий01.10.20136кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Хавозхан Илья20.12.20096кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Соколова Анна7кювзр14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Алещенко Александр05.04.19787кювзр.16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Низов Михаил Вячеславович23.11.19817кювзр.16.03.2019ЗАЛ №1
Перепелица Алексей27.03.19897кювзр.08.06.2019ЗАЛ №1
Борисов Михаил31.07.20127кюдет25.05.2019ДИНАМО
Борисова Варвара11.04.20117кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Гвоздюков Светослав16.02.20107кюдет23.11.2018ЗАЛ №1
Глинкина Дарина29.11.20137кюдет14.04.2019ЗАЛ №1
Еремин Александр20.07.20047кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Литвиненко Иван07.07.20047кюдет19.05.2018ЗАЛ №1
Ляхов Никита27.08.20087кюдет14.04.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Минаков Дмитрий18.07.20047кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Муслимов Эмиль17.08.20107кюдет10.03.2018ДИНАМО
Поправко Илья04.07.20087кюдет12.12.2015ЗАЛ №1
Рыбаков Иван27.04.20117кюдет29.04.2017ЗАЛ №1
Рябоконь Даниил25.08.20117кюдет27.05.2017ЗАЛ №1
Рябцев Иван01.04.20117кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Цветкова Аксинья08.02.20087кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Владимирович Александр13.01.20147кюдет.25.05.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Габитова Эльвина22.02.20127кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Игнатов Степан31.07.20127кюдет.21.09.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Лютиков Матвей25.12.20097кюдет.21.12.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Мирошниченко Иван30.06.20107кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Низов Владимир27.08.20127кюдет.19.10.2019ЗАЛ №1
Передрий Михаил02.11.20117кюдет.17.06.2017ЗАЛ №1
Селезнев Тихон26.02.20097кюдет.16.03.2019Зд. Ребенок
Яковлев Владислав13.11.20127кюдет.08.06.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Анкер Марк20.10.20078кюдет18.11.2017ДИНАМО
Беляев Дмитрий31.08.20118кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Дума Александр24.03.20108кюдет10.02.2018ЗАЛ №1
Кириловских Фёдор24.04.20128кюдет21.04.2018ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Кривенков Илья11.08.20108кюдет17.06.2017ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Май Ван Тьен Зунг24.11.20098кюдет18.11.2017ДИНАМО
Фомин Владислав20.09.20108кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Хлистун Андрей07.03.20118кюдет16.06.2018ЗАЛ №1
Баркалов Никита 9кюдет23.11.2018Зд. Ребенок
Безобразова Дарья03.10.20089кюдет08.10.2016ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Крестьянинов Григорий14.07.20099кюдет14.10.2017ЗАЛ №1
Лебединская Элина01.09.20119кюдет25.03.2017ДИНАМО
Лепендин Роман14.04.20109кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Любавский Владислав03.08.20109кюдет12.12.2015ДИНАМО
Нечукин Данил18.06.20069кюдет12.03.2016ДИНАМО
Паршин Матвей18.05.20119кюдет25.03.2017ДИНАМО
Антонов Тимофей10.10.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Бузань Егор07.05.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Визнюк Никита29.05.20119кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Добросоцкий Никита04.11.20099кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Замурий Мария27.03.20099кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Зибров Дмитрий06.08.20129кюдет.16.03.2019ДИНАМО
Коротких Сергей07.02.20159кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Литвиненко Максим21.12.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Минаков Владислав26.01.20099кюдет.16.03.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Мозговой Дмитрий08.11.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Низов Владимир27.08.20129кюдет.21.09.2019ЗАЛ №1
Низов Дмитрий27.08.20129кюдет.19.10.2019ЗАЛ №1
Никольская Милана17.12.20109кюдет.21.09.2019ШКОЛА №3
Перепелица Михаил20.05.20139кюдет.08.06.2019ЗАЛ №1
Полозов Михаил30.08.20109кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Пупыкин Артём21.09.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Садриева Варвара13.08.20149кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Тарасенко Кирилл01.10.20109кюдет.14.04.2019ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Ушаков Михаил16.11.20059кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Черных Захар10.04.20149кюдет.14.04.2019ДИНАМО
Якунин Пётр03.04.20129кюдет.21.12.2019Зд. Ребенок
Безобразов Тимур14.02.201210кюдет08.10.2016ФОК "ЛЕСНОЙ"
Большаков Иван20.01.201210кюдет28.05.2016ЗАЛ №1
Дормодихин Андрей12.12.200810кюдет28.05.2016ДИНАМО
Иванов Андрей10кюдет21.04.2018Зд. Ребенок
Сердюк Филипп01.01.201110кюдет22.12.2018ШКОЛА №3
Юсупов Миша13.10.201010кюдет23.04.2016ЗАЛ №1
Тарасенко Олег24.12.201310кюдет.16.03.2019ДИНАМО